Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
+66.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+115.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NS
← Back to All Properties