74, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£462,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+172.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£462,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1