Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EASTBOURNE CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
-10.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+101.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3YR
← Back to All Properties