Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMBRIDGE GROVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+82.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-8.6%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+210.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1DH
← Back to All Properties