Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+0.2%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9BZ
← Back to All Properties