Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CONDOR DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4DX
← Back to All Properties