Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUNKLEY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-3.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+1.0%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6WN
← Back to All Properties