Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, SLATER HOUSE, WODEN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UE
← Back to All Properties