FLAT 15, MEDLOW COURT, 56 - 59, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£207,500+123.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+181.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1