Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TEWKESBURY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+90.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0HG
← Back to All Properties