Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 118, SANDOWN COURT, AVENHAM LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-36.1%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+250.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3SE
← Back to All Properties