44, GUELPH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,174
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£64,174 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,174+66.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£64,174 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+836.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,250-64.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1