Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COLOSSUS WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+37.0%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Detached
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,995
Sold on 16 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UY
← Back to All Properties