65, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+24.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000+161.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+20.7%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1