3, CLIFTON RISE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,250
Last Sold Price
24 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£95,250+65.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1