Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
22 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£89,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+34.6%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4RD
← Back to All Properties