Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
-7.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+189.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QX
← Back to All Properties