Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARTIN WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
-0.7%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+11.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+154.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XU
← Back to All Properties