Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+29.1%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BG
← Back to All Properties