34, CAISTOR CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+177.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+82.6%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1