Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+41.2%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties