Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WASHACRE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.3%
Price Change
+£46,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+212.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,775
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2NF
← Back to All Properties