Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OVERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,950
+21.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+14.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0JX
← Back to All Properties