Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, KINDER AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+8.8%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+76.2%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5XD
← Back to All Properties