Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CHARLES HAYWARD DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 21 May 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.2%
Sold on 3 May 2021
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,750
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6GB
← Back to All Properties