Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, MARLBOROUGH STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-23.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7JP
← Back to All Properties