Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+45.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Other
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+90.2%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Other
+£71,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,846
Sold on 29 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties