25, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+75.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+52.7%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+91.3%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1