59, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£23,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£23,000-17.7%
Sold on 2 January 2001
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+12.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 10 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1