23, FELL BROW, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3NT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,600
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,600+3.4%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+7.7%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+137.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+4.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,400
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1