Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
-11.8%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+207.7%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NF
← Back to All Properties