Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13B, CROW LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,500
+21.4%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-4.1%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9BR
← Back to All Properties