Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+96.2%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+82.8%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YJ
← Back to All Properties