80, STOUR GREEN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+30.6%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+5.8%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,950
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1