Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 75, BATH ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3BD
← Back to All Properties