Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,212
Last Sold Price
20 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£158 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,212
-0.1%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£158 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,370
+15.8%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4WW
← Back to All Properties