32, BEARWOOD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+108.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+29.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1