Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.7%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+67.1%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+73.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LF
← Back to All Properties