3, HIGH STREET, ST. ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+7.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+69.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1