Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINGS COURT, KINGS ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£545,000
+45.3%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8PP
← Back to All Properties