Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MISSLETON COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+51.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BL
← Back to All Properties