37, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6BU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+41.3%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+41.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+103.2%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,995+88.2%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1