51, KENNEL LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 2EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£273,000+13.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Other
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500+20.8%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Other
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+22.7%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Other
Sale #1