Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CALDECOTT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,950
+17.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-2.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0PT
← Back to All Properties