47, ARLECDON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA26 3UX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+423.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+423.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1