Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LYNWOOD CRESCENT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+0.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+151.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 3QT
← Back to All Properties