Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+194.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 11 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1PT
← Back to All Properties