Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRINDLES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.6%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+425.6%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0RS
← Back to All Properties