Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, QUEEN STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£517,500
+15.0%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+9.8%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+18.3%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,500
+172.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5LQ
← Back to All Properties