53, HOULT STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+13.5%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950-1.0%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1